OUR CONNECTED SCHOOLS 

A

ABC

ACES AE
ACG NZ International college ACG Parnell College
AIMHI
Auckland Girls' Grammar School

Auckland Grammar
Auckland International College

Auckland Normal Intermediate

Auckland Secondary Centre

Avondale College
Avondale Intermediate

Avondale Primary School

B

Bailey Road School
Balmoral S D A School

Balmoral School (Auckland)

Baradene College
Bayfield School
Blockhouse Bay Intermediate

Blockhouse Bay School

C

Carey College
Central Auckland Specialist School

Chaucer School
Christ the King Catholic School

Churchill Park School
Cornwall Park District School

D

DEFG

Dilworth School Diocesan School for Girls

Dominion Road School

E

Eden Campus
Edendale School (Auckland)

Ellerslie School
Epsom Girls' Grammar School

Epsom Normal School

F

Ficino School Freemans Bay School

G

Gladstone School (Auckland)

Glen Innes School
Glen Taylor School
Glenavon School

Glenbrae Primary School

Glendowie College

Glendowie School

Golden Grove

School Good Shepherd School

Grey Lynn School

 

H

HIJK

Halsey Drive School

Hay Park School

Hillsborough School

I

Iqra Elementary

Jireh Christian School

K

Kadimah College

Kaitoke School

(Claris) Kings School
Kohia Terrace School

Kohimarama School

Kowhai Intermediate

L

LMN

Lynfield College

M

Mangere Bridge School
Marcellin College
Marist Catholic School (Herne Bay)

Marist College
Marist School (Mt Albert)

Marshall Laing School Maungawhau School
May Road School
Meadowbank School
Michael Park School
Mind Alive
Monte Cecilia School (Mt Roskill)

Mt Albert Grammar School
Mt Albert School

Mt Carmel School (Meadowbank)

Mt Eden Normal School
Mt Hobson Middle School
Mt Roskill Grammar

Mt Roskill Intermediate

Mt Roskill Primary School

Mulberry Grove School

N

New Windsor School

Newmarket School

Newton Central School

Northern Health School

O

OPR

Odyssey House School

Okiwi School
One Tree Hill College

Onehunga High School

Onehunga Primary School

Orakei School

Oranga School
Our Lady Sacred Heart School (Epsom)

Owairaka District School

P

Panmure Bridge School

Panmure District School Parnell School
Pasadena Intermediate

Peace Experiment

Ponsonby Intermediate

Ponsonby Primary School

Pt Chevalier School

Pt England School

R

Remuera Intermediate

Remuera School
Richmond Road School

Rosebank School (Auckland)

Royal Oak Intermediate School

Royal Oak School

Ruapotaka School

S

ST

Sacred Heart College (Auckland)

Saint Kentigern Boys' School

Saint Kentigern Girls' School

Selwyn College

Sommerville School
St Cuthbert's College
St Dominic's School (Blockhouse Bay)

St Francis School (Pt.Chevalier)
St Heliers School
St Ignatius School (St Heliers)
St Joseph's School (Grey Lynn)
St Joseph's School (Onehunga)
St Joseph's School (Orakei)
St Mary's College (Ponsonby)

St Mary's School (Avondale)

St Mary's School (Ellerslie)
St Michael's School (Remuera)

St Patrick's School (Panmure)

St Paul's College (Ponsonby)

St Peter's College (Epsom)

St Pius X School (Glen Innes)
St Therese School (Three Kings)

St Thomas School (Auckland)

Stanhope Road School

Stonefields School
Sylvia Park School

T

Tamaki College
Tamaki School
Te Aho o Te Kura Pounamu
Te Huruhi School
Te KKM o Puau Te Moananui-a-Kiwa Te Papapa School
Three Kings School
TKKM o Nga Maungarongo

V

VW

Victoria Avenue School

W

Waiheke High School

Waiheke Primary School

Waikowhai Intermediate

Waikowhai School

Waterlea Public School

Waterview School

Wesley Intermediate

Wesley School

Western Springs College

Westmere School (Auckland)